スマートフォン版へ

2009年10月25日のレース情報

第14回帯広(ば)2日目

1R

2歳 Bー2

(規定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 シンエイミドリ 鈴木恵介 1:46.3

1

2 7 7 マルトクイン 工藤篤 1:49.9

3

3 8 9 ワタシハキレイデス 阿部武臣 1:50.0

4

払い戻し

単勝 6 270 1
複勝 6
7
9
130
230
230
1
5
4
枠連 6 - 7 640 2
馬連 6 - 7 680 2
馬単 6 → 7 1,150 3
2R

60

(規定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 9 オウゴンカイドウ 藤本匠 1:58.7

1

2 4 4 フクハヤト 菊池一樹 2:01.3

6

3 6 6 バイソンパワー 西弘美 2:03.8

2

払い戻し

単勝 9 350 1
複勝 9
4
6
140
310
120
2
7
1
枠連 4 - 8 1,860 9
馬連 4 - 9 2,020 8
馬単 9 → 4 2,790 11
3R

120

(規定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 9 ジャングルソング 細川弘則 1:48.0

2

2 7 7 ビックダンサー 藤野俊一 1:57.5

1

3 7 8 オホーツクヒーロー 藤島隆雅 2:02.4

8

払い戻し

単勝 9 320 2
複勝 9
7
8
190
150
400
3
2
6
枠連 7 - 8 480 2
馬連 7 - 9 790 2
馬単 9 → 7 1,450 3
4R

120

(規定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 スーパーハヤト 細川弘則 1:54.1

4

2 4 4 キタノストロング 山本正彦 1:54.8

1

3 8 9 メジロハナコ 村上章 1:56.1

2

払い戻し

単勝 5 790 4
複勝 5
4
9
470
100
170
9
1
3
枠連 4 - 5 1,350 6
馬連 4 - 5 1,690 5
馬単 5 → 4 5,580 21
5R

180

(規定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 カミナリ 大口泰史 1:53.4

6

2 7 8 タイソンショウ 鈴木恵介 1:54.2

4

3 2 2 コスモオーショウ 大河原和 1:57.1

3

払い戻し

単勝 6 840 6
複勝 6
8
2
230
270
150
4
6
1
枠連 6 - 7 2,280 12
馬連 6 - 8 2,440 15
馬単 6 → 8 3,510 11
6R

2歳 Aー2

(規定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 9 ホクショウシャネル 鈴木恵介 1:35.0

4

2 4 4 トレジャーハンター 浅田達矢 1:36.3

10

3 3 3 アオノラブチャン 藤本匠 1:43.0

9

払い戻し

単勝 9 760 4
複勝 9
4
3
190
710
740
2
8
9
枠連 4 - 8 3,050 10
馬連 4 - 9 4,710 17
馬単 9 → 4 8,590 31
7R

180

(規定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 ベニインパクト 尾ヶ瀬馨 1:50.0

2

2 2 2 キタノダイチ 藤野俊一 1:50.1

1

3 5 5 ホリセンショウ 佐藤希世 1:54.6

10

払い戻し

単勝 3 530 2
複勝 3
2
5
150
110
330
2
1
9
枠連 2 - 3 420 1
馬連 2 - 3 460 1
馬単 3 → 2 1,250 2
8R

270

(規定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 7 キョウエイフジ 藤本匠 2:06.9

2

2 1 1 アオノキセキ 松田道明 2:09.0

5

3 8 10 ホッカイノリキ 西謙一 2:11.5

1

払い戻し

単勝 7 390 2
複勝 7
1
10
100
250
110
1
6
2
枠連 1 - 7 880 4
馬連 1 - 7 1,020 5
馬単 7 → 1 1,910 7
9R

270

(規定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 ミノルユウセン 貝羽智生 1:57.1

1

2 3 3 ライズドラゴン 阿部武臣 1:59.3

6

3 4 4 アアモンドゴールド 山本正彦 2:03.5

4

払い戻し

単勝 6 190 1
複勝 6
3
4
120
190
210
1
4
5
枠連 3 - 6 1,610 5
馬連 3 - 6 1,370 3
馬単 6 → 3 1,960 4
10R

270

(規定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 カネタマル 菊池一樹 1:54.4

5

2 3 3 フレイムスワロー 鈴木恵介 1:55.2

1

3 6 6 キンセイモン 松本秀克 1:56.6

3

払い戻し

単勝 4 820 5
複勝 4
3
6
270
140
240
5
2
4
枠連 3 - 4 600 1
馬連 3 - 4 650 1
馬単 4 → 3 1,590 3
11R

第34回クインC(OP)

牝(別定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 ユーファンタジー 安部憲二 2:07.3

1

2 2 2 キクノリアル 西弘美 2:14.4

4

3 1 1 スマイルダンス 鈴木恵介 2:17.1

3

払い戻し

単勝 4 210 1
複勝 4
2
1
110
120
150
1
2
4
枠連 2 - 4 660 3
馬連 2 - 4 730 3
馬単 4 → 2 1,110 4
12R

180

(規定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 7 ヤマトライデン 村上章 1:59.6

3

2 5 5 スナイパー 竹ヶ原茉 2:04.3

7

3 3 3 ホッカクヒメ 菊池一樹 2:04.7

5

払い戻し

単勝 7 430 3
複勝 7
5
3
200
410
640
3
6
7
枠連 5 - 7 3,260 13
馬連 5 - 7 3,840 16
馬単 7 → 5 7,280 25

レーススケジュール

2009年 10月
  • 前へ 前へ
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

中央 ( 2009/10/25 )

福島
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
東京
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
京都
一覧  |  ダイジェスト

地方 ( 2009/10/25 )

盛岡
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
金沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
福山
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
佐賀
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
帯広(ば)
一覧  |  ダイジェスト