スマートフォン版へ

2019年12月09日のレース情報

第8回水沢3日目

1R

2歳B1

  ダ1400m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 10 オーゴンノカゼ 高松亮 1:30.8

1

2 7 8 マメチキータ 阿部英俊 1:31.6 5

2

3 8 9 オデンセ 山本聡哉 1:31.9 2

6

払い戻し

単勝 10 280 1
複勝 10
8
9
120
120
300
1
2
5
枠連 7 - 8 270 1
馬連 8 - 10 350 1
ワイド 8 - 10
9 - 10
8 - 9
280
680
640
3
10
9
馬単 10 → 8 1,160 3
三連複 8 - 9 - 10 2,140 6
三連単 10 → 8 → 9 9,290 27
2R

C2四組

  ダ1400m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 6 チェスターコート 高松亮 1:29.6

1

2 6 7 シュリュッセル 村上忍 1:30.6 6

4

3 6 8 ミズサンタイム 阿部英俊 1:31.0 2.1/2

3

払い戻し

単勝 6 140 1
複勝 6
7
8
100
170
170
1
3
4
枠連 5 - 6 230 1
馬連 6 - 7 880 3
ワイド 6 - 7
6 - 8
7 - 8
360
230
720
3
2
9
馬単 6 → 7 1,110 4
三連複 6 - 7 - 8 1,670 5
三連単 6 → 7 → 8 5,410 18
3R

C2三組

  ダ1400m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 8 ペプチドアスカ 高松亮 1:29.6

3

2 1 1 マースルマン 村上忍 1:29.8 1

2

3 7 10 コトブキスフェール 山本政聡 1:30.3 3

1

払い戻し

単勝 8 350 3
複勝 8
1
10
120
100
110
3
1
2
枠連 1 - 6 620 3
馬連 1 - 8 750 3
ワイド 1 - 8
8 - 10
1 - 10
280
200
260
3
1
2
馬単 8 → 1 1,280 6
三連複 1 - 8 - 10 460 1
三連単 8 → 1 → 10 3,200 6
4R

C2

  ダ850m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 シンデレラマキ 村上忍 0:51.1

1

2 5 5 ヴァルス 菅原辰徳 0:51.8 4

4

3 8 9 マッチョベリー 高松亮 0:52.1 2

2

払い戻し

単勝 2 150 1
複勝 2
5
9
100
130
120
1
3
2
枠連 2 - 5 530 2
馬連 2 - 5 410 2
ワイド 2 - 5
2 - 9
5 - 9
200
130
330
2
1
7
馬単 2 → 5 550 2
三連複 2 - 5 - 9 360 1
三連単 2 → 5 → 9 1,210 4
5R

C2二組

  ダ1400m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 エルラティオ 高橋悠里 1:29.2

1

2 8 12 フォルミダーブル 高松亮 1:30.5 8

2

3 7 9 デルマロンシャン 山本聡哉 1:30.5 クビ

3

払い戻し

単勝 1 140 1
複勝 1
12
9
100
110
100
1
3
2
枠連 1 - 8 240 1
馬連 1 - 12 270 1
ワイド 1 - 12
1 - 9
9 - 12
140
150
230
1
2
4
馬単 1 → 12 380 1
三連複 1 - 9 - 12 330 1
三連単 1 → 12 → 9 860 1
6R

C2一組

  ダ1400m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 クインズシナモン 南郷家全 1:31.0

1

2 6 7 ローガンテソーロ 村上忍 1:31.1 クビ

3

3 1 1 エルポデール 木村暁 1:31.6 3

5

払い戻し

単勝 5 150 1
複勝 5
7
1
110
180
280
1
3
5
枠連 5 - 6 120 1
馬連 5 - 7 620 2
ワイド 5 - 7
1 - 5
1 - 7
260
480
1,230
2
5
13
馬単 5 → 7 880 3
三連複 1 - 5 - 7 3,450 8
三連単 5 → 7 → 1 6,940 22
7R

B2五組

  ダ1600m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 ユメノタビ 村上忍 1:43.9

2

2 5 6 サンドファースト 大坪慎 1:44.1 1.1/2

11

3 8 11 サンエイパール 菅原辰徳 1:44.8 4

8

払い戻し

単勝 5 320 2
複勝 5
6
11
220
2,900
650
2
11
8
枠連 5 - 5 13,880 26
馬連 5 - 6 14,930 34
ワイド 5 - 6
5 - 11
6 - 11
5,200
1,240
21,800
33
13
54
馬単 5 → 6 23,090 53
三連複 5 - 6 - 11 60,200 101
三連単 5 → 6 → 11 342,310 500
8R

B2四組

  ダ1600m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 12 ワタリエミネント 塚本涼人 1:43.6

2

2 7 9 アルディテッツァ 村上忍 1:43.7 3/4

1

3 8 11 ソウダチ 陶文峰 1:44.0 2

4

払い戻し

単勝 12 670 2
複勝 12
9
11
160
110
390
2
1
9
枠連 7 - 8 370 2
馬連 9 - 12 590 2
ワイド 9 - 12
11 - 12
9 - 11
310
1,870
570
2
20
7
馬単 12 → 9 2,010 9
三連複 9 - 11 - 12 2,590 8
三連単 12 → 9 → 11 18,970 64
9R

復興祈念夢あふれる未

  ダ1300m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 7 ユアザスター 村上忍 1:22.1

1

2 3 3 マジョリティー 南郷家全 1:22.6 3

5

3 6 6 ブライアントピース 高松亮 1:22.7 1/2

3

払い戻し

単勝 7 230 1
複勝 7
3
6
120
250
190
1
5
4
枠連 3 - 6 1,060 4
馬連 3 - 7 1,340 5
ワイド 3 - 7
6 - 7
3 - 6
540
300
720
7
2
10
馬単 7 → 3 1,860 7
三連複 3 - 6 - 7 1,670 5
三連単 7 → 3 → 6 6,170 16
10R

寒菊賞(G)

(別定)  ダ1600m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 グランコージー 鈴木祐 1:43.2

1

2 5 5 シンボ 高松亮 1:43.5 2

2

3 1 1 ナーリー 阿部英俊 1:43.7 1.1/2

7

払い戻し

単勝 4 250 1
複勝 4
5
1
120
130
640
1
2
8
枠連 4 - 5 340 1
馬連 4 - 5 370 1
ワイド 4 - 5
1 - 4
1 - 5
200
950
720
1
16
12
馬単 4 → 5 700 1
三連複 1 - 4 - 5 1,590 7
三連単 4 → 5 → 1 4,810 11
11R

カペラ賞

  ダ1300m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 9 アドマイヤホルン 山本政聡 1:21.9

4

2 6 6 マイティーゴールド 菅原俊吏 1:22.0 1/2

7

3 2 2 スティルプリンス 阿部英俊 1:22.3 2

6

払い戻し

単勝 9 2,170 4
複勝 9
6
2
370
520
530
4
6
7
枠連 6 - 7 2,360 8
馬連 6 - 9 13,100 30
ワイド 6 - 9
2 - 9
2 - 6
3,300
1,670
4,020
31
19
34
馬単 9 → 6 25,900 55
三連複 2 - 6 - 9 41,140 92
三連単 9 → 6 → 2 276,260 537

レーススケジュール

2019年 12月
  • 前へ 前へ
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

地方 ( 2019/12/09 )

水沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
船橋
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
金沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
帯広(ば)
一覧  |  ダイジェスト