スマートフォン版へ

2019年08月19日のレース情報

第6回水沢3日目

1R

C2三組

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 ピアス 阿部英俊 1:33.5

2

2 3 3 マルケイインパルス 岩本怜 1:33.5 ハナ

5

3 5 5 ミルコメダ 菅原辰徳 1:33.8 1.1/2

3

払い戻し

単勝 2 280 2
複勝 2
3
140
410
2
5
馬連 2 - 3 2,220 7
ワイド 2 - 3
2 - 5
3 - 5
1,770
960
3,140
7
5
9
馬単 2 → 3 3,190 9
三連複 2 - 3 - 5 2,930 9
三連単 2 → 3 → 5 10,660 29
2R

C2二組

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 キョッコウ 村上忍 1:31.8

5

2 1 1 コースタルブルー 山本聡哉 1:32.8 6

1

3 5 5 エリンゼフィール 関本淳 1:33.7 6

3

払い戻し

単勝 2 970 5
複勝 2
1
460
170
5
1
馬連 1 - 2 770 4
ワイド 1 - 2
2 - 5
1 - 5
370
830
220
6
11
2
馬単 2 → 1 2,270 10
三連複 1 - 2 - 5 1,170 5
三連単 2 → 1 → 5 9,840 41
3R

C2一組

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 アップルカッター 南郷家全 1:31.9

3

2 2 2 レーヴドブラン 坂口裕一 1:32.2 2

2

3 4 4 ダンストーンラヴ 村上忍 1:32.6 2.1/2

1

払い戻し

単勝 3 630 3
複勝 3
2
350
240
4
3
馬連 2 - 3 890 4
ワイド 2 - 3
3 - 4
2 - 4
260
180
150
4
3
1
馬単 3 → 2 2,850 10
三連複 2 - 3 - 4 350 1
三連単 3 → 2 → 4 4,270 16
4R

C2

  ダ850m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 フィールドスカイ 高橋悠里 0:52.7

1

2 8 8 ブラーゼン 小林凌 0:52.9 1.1/4

3

3 1 1 ドニゼッティ 高松亮 0:53.1 1

2

払い戻し

単勝 6 140 1
複勝 6
8
1
100
160
130
1
3
2
枠連 6 - 8 270 1
馬連 6 - 8 430 2
ワイド 6 - 8
1 - 6
1 - 8
170
150
460
2
1
6
馬単 6 → 8 560 2
三連複 1 - 6 - 8 520 1
三連単 6 → 8 → 1 1,640 3
5R

2歳

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 10 ドラゴンツリー 菅原俊吏 1:34.7

4

2 7 8 フィヨルドツアー 村上忍 1:34.7 クビ

5

3 7 7 リュウノエドワード 菅原辰徳 1:34.7 アタマ

7

払い戻し

単勝 10 840 4
複勝 10
8
7
310
290
370
5
4
7
枠連 7 - 8 1,320 6
馬連 8 - 10 3,360 14
ワイド 8 - 10
7 - 10
7 - 8
910
1,430
1,830
13
19
20
馬単 10 → 8 4,950 18
三連複 7 - 8 - 10 12,770 37
三連単 10 → 8 → 7 60,270 176
6R

3歳C1四組

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 マイネルグナーデ 関本淳 1:33.0

4

2 3 3 ビディー 山本聡哉 1:33.0 クビ

1

3 6 6 ブラジリアンビキニ 坂口裕一 1:33.2 1

6

払い戻し

単勝 5 1,770 4
複勝 5
3
6
220
100
310
5
1
6
馬連 3 - 5 910 3
ワイド 3 - 5
5 - 6
3 - 6
310
1,690
410
3
15
5
馬単 5 → 3 3,420 10
三連複 3 - 5 - 6 3,740 11
三連単 5 → 3 → 6 53,840 91
7R

3歳C1三組

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 ユメノハジマリ 山本政聡 1:31.4

1

2 4 4 イグナイトセプター 阿部英俊 1:32.5 7

5

3 6 6 ゼットプレミアム 坂口裕一 1:33.1 4

4

払い戻し

単勝 5 130 1
複勝 5
4
6
100
200
220
1
4
5
馬連 4 - 5 750 4
ワイド 4 - 5
5 - 6
4 - 6
300
230
970
4
3
12
馬単 5 → 4 1,080 5
三連複 4 - 5 - 6 1,600 7
三連単 5 → 4 → 6 5,090 17
8R

煙山ひまわりパーク賞

  ダ1600m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 スクリーバ 木村暁 1:45.1

6

2 8 8 シリウスインパクト 村上忍 1:45.1 アタマ

1

3 5 5 リュイールスター 大坪慎 1:46.2 7

2

払い戻し

単勝 2 2,200 6
複勝 2
8
5
210
100
110
6
1
2
馬連 2 - 8 750 5
ワイド 2 - 8
2 - 5
5 - 8
460
960
200
5
12
3
馬単 2 → 8 4,120 10
三連複 2 - 5 - 8 1,430 8
三連単 2 → 8 → 5 21,340 52
9R

阿原山高原賞

  ダ1600m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 アイアムオパール 山本聡哉 1:45.4

1

2 7 7 サンエイプリンス 村上忍 1:45.7 1.1/2

3

3 8 8 アイーダ 岩本怜 1:45.7 クビ

7

払い戻し

単勝 3 220 1
複勝 3
7
8
110
140
380
1
2
7
枠連 3 - 7 240 1
馬連 3 - 7 260 1
ワイド 3 - 7
3 - 8
7 - 8
160
480
690
1
8
12
馬単 3 → 7 500 1
三連複 3 - 7 - 8 1,450 6
三連単 3 → 7 → 8 4,100 11
10R

オーガストC

(別定)  ダ1600m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 マツリダダイキチ 岩本怜 1:45.0

2

2 1 1 ウインタリエンテ 村上忍 1:45.4 2.1/2

1

3 5 5 アイアムヒラケゴマ 鈴木祐 1:45.7 1.3/4

5

払い戻し

単勝 4 300 2
複勝 4
1
150
110
2
1
馬連 1 - 4 340 1
ワイド 1 - 4
4 - 5
1 - 5
160
320
200
1
8
2
馬単 4 → 1 770 2
三連複 1 - 4 - 5 700 3
三連単 4 → 1 → 5 2,890 10
11R

復興祈念夢あふれる未

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 エイシンオプション 菅原俊吏 1:33.1

1

2 7 7 ダンスナンバー 鈴木祐 1:33.3 1

2

3 5 5 フローラルスキップ 坂口裕一 1:33.6 2

7

払い戻し

単勝 3 180 1
複勝 3
7
5
100
110
590
1
2
7
馬連 3 - 7 340 1
ワイド 3 - 7
3 - 5
5 - 7
180
1,340
2,660
1
15
19
馬単 3 → 7 510 1
三連複 3 - 5 - 7 3,340 11
三連単 3 → 7 → 5 8,160 30
12R

3歳C1一組

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 ラウズアップ 山本政聡 1:32.7

1

2 5 5 トウカイマーレ 村上忍 1:32.8 1/2

3

3 6 6 セクシーブーツ 岩本怜 1:33.2 2.1/2

6

払い戻し

単勝 1 180 1
複勝 1
5
6
120
170
290
1
4
6
馬連 1 - 5 420 2
ワイド 1 - 5
1 - 6
5 - 6
220
670
950
2
11
13
馬単 1 → 5 560 2
三連複 1 - 5 - 6 2,590 9
三連単 1 → 5 → 6 7,160 28

レーススケジュール

2019年 08月
  • 前へ 前へ
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

地方 ( 2019/08/19 )

水沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
浦和
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
帯広(ば)
一覧  |  ダイジェスト