スマートフォン版へ

2019年06月09日のレース情報

第4回水沢1日目

1R

C2十九組

  ダ1300m晴(重)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 スターライトキス 鈴木祐 1:22.8

1

2 6 6 キュアエンジェル 菅原辰徳 1:25.0

2

3 2 2 サンマルパール 坂口裕一 1:25.1 クビ

7

払い戻し

単勝 4 120 1
複勝 4
6
100
190
1
3
馬連 4 - 6 400 2
ワイド 4 - 6
2 - 4
2 - 6
250
720
2,520
4
11
19
馬単 4 → 6 410 2
三連複 2 - 4 - 6 3,910 15
三連単 4 → 6 → 2 7,520 24
2R

C2十八組

  ダ1300m晴(重)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 コッコリーノ 山本聡哉 1:22.9

1

2 8 8 ウインラングロワ 村上忍 1:23.5 4

3

3 5 5 クリノザビエル 大坪慎 1:23.8 2

8

払い戻し

単勝 6 130 1
複勝 6
8
5
100
250
630
1
5
7
馬連 6 - 8 900 5
ワイド 6 - 8
5 - 6
5 - 8
420
970
3,310
6
11
25
馬単 6 → 8 850 3
三連複 5 - 6 - 8 6,820 23
三連単 6 → 8 → 5 15,210 47
3R

C2十七組

  ダ1300m晴(重)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 キミニトドケ 岩本怜 1:23.2

1

2 4 4 ダークマスクス 大坪慎 1:23.5 1.1/2

4

3 5 5 エングレイグ 菅原辰徳 1:24.8 8

8

払い戻し

単勝 1 250 1
複勝 1
4
5
160
260
350
1
5
8
馬連 1 - 4 790 2
ワイド 1 - 4
1 - 5
4 - 5
320
790
1,730
2
11
24
馬単 1 → 4 1,140 3
三連複 1 - 4 - 5 5,210 22
三連単 1 → 4 → 5 10,850 39
4R

C2十六組

  ダ1300m晴(重)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 セントオブウーマン 南郷家全 1:23.2

2

2 3 3 ローザルーナ 大坪慎 1:23.3 クビ

1

3 6 6 チビッコギャング 関本淳 1:23.4 3/4

3

払い戻し

単勝 2 450 2
複勝 2
3
190
130
4
1
馬連 2 - 3 310 1
ワイド 2 - 3
2 - 6
3 - 6
170
300
190
1
6
3
馬単 2 → 3 830 4
三連複 2 - 3 - 6 450 1
三連単 2 → 3 → 6 2,120 5
5R

C2十五組

  ダ1300m晴(重)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 ハルノタビ 鈴木祐 1:23.0

2

2 8 8 リリーマーキュリー 小林凌 1:23.0 アタマ

1

3 1 1 ハリケーンズアイ 坂口裕一 1:24.2 7

4

払い戻し

単勝 4 460 2
複勝 4
8
1
160
120
170
3
1
4
馬連 4 - 8 580 2
ワイド 4 - 8
1 - 4
1 - 8
260
320
320
2
4
5
馬単 4 → 8 1,360 5
三連複 1 - 4 - 8 1,140 3
三連単 4 → 8 → 1 7,860 21
6R

C2十四組

  ダ1300m晴(重)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 7 アマゾンチャック 陶文峰 1:22.8

3

2 6 6 サニージューク 坂口裕一 1:23.0 3/4

5

3 4 4 ブランドチャーム 関本淳 1:23.4 2.1/2

2

払い戻し

単勝 7 810 3
複勝 7
6
4
130
290
120
3
5
1
馬連 6 - 7 3,270 13
ワイド 6 - 7
4 - 7
4 - 6
790
440
350
11
7
3
馬単 7 → 6 5,790 20
三連複 4 - 6 - 7 2,670 13
三連単 7 → 6 → 4 24,670 88
7R

ばんえい十勝杯

  ダ1300m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 コウギョウネルソン 山本政聡 1:21.9

1

2 7 7 ダンシングヒロイン 岩本怜 1:24.2

4

3 4 4 ゴールドミライ 南郷家全 1:24.2 クビ

3

払い戻し

単勝 3 100 1
複勝 3
7
4
100
180
130
1
4
2
馬連 3 - 7 550 3
ワイド 3 - 7
3 - 4
4 - 7
250
210
490
3
2
7
馬単 3 → 7 580 3
三連複 3 - 4 - 7 700 3
三連単 3 → 7 → 4 2,350 7
8R

株式会社アトラス賞

  ダ1600m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 エスドリーム 山本政聡 1:41.9

1

2 5 5 サンエイヤマト 菅原辰徳 1:43.2 8

4

3 1 1 グランブライトマン 鈴木祐 1:43.9 4

7

払い戻し

単勝 4 110 1
複勝 4
5
110
300
1
4
馬連 4 - 5 1,220 4
ワイド 4 - 5
1 - 4
1 - 5
380
370
1,160
5
4
12
馬単 4 → 5 1,300 5
三連複 1 - 4 - 5 2,640 8
三連単 4 → 5 → 1 7,620 23
9R

B2

  ダ850m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 8 スティルプリンス 坂口裕一 0:50.7

1

2 5 5 ダズンフラワー 菅原辰徳 0:50.7 アタマ

5

3 1 1 ダンストンラソ 村上忍 0:50.9 3/4

2

払い戻し

単勝 8 140 1
複勝 8
5
1
110
460
130
1
6
3
枠連 5 - 8 1,750 5
馬連 5 - 8 2,760 8
ワイド 5 - 8
1 - 8
1 - 5
790
190
1,100
9
1
11
馬単 8 → 5 3,760 11
三連複 1 - 5 - 8 1,830 4
三連単 8 → 5 → 1 10,000 30
10R

猊鼻渓賞

  ダ1300m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 7 カリスマサンスカイ 高松亮 1:20.7

4

2 8 9 ダイヤモンドベガ 村上忍 1:20.9 1.1/2

5

3 3 3 メスカル 坂口裕一 1:21.1 3/4

1

払い戻し

単勝 7 690 4
複勝 7
9
3
170
260
120
4
6
1
枠連 7 - 8 1,690 9
馬連 7 - 9 2,920 11
ワイド 7 - 9
3 - 7
3 - 9
730
300
510
10
3
6
馬単 7 → 9 5,480 20
三連複 3 - 7 - 9 2,000 8
三連単 7 → 9 → 3 19,840 65
11R

東北優駿(G)

(定量)  ダ2000m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 パンプキンズ 菅原俊吏 2:07.6

3

2 6 8 グレートアラカー 高松亮 2:07.9 2

1

3 7 10 エムワンピーコ 関本淳 2:08.9 6

2

払い戻し

単勝 4 680 3
複勝 4
8
10
110
100
100
3
1
2
枠連 4 - 6 270 2
馬連 4 - 8 290 2
ワイド 4 - 8
4 - 10
8 - 10
130
210
140
1
3
2
馬単 4 → 8 1,070 4
三連複 4 - 8 - 10 240 1
三連単 4 → 8 → 10 2,980 7

レーススケジュール

2019年 06月
  • 前へ 前へ
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

中央 ( 2019/06/09 )

東京
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
阪神
一覧  |  ダイジェスト

地方 ( 2019/06/09 )

水沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
金沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
高知
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
佐賀
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
帯広(ば)
一覧  |  ダイジェスト