スマートフォン版へ

2020年07月26日のレース情報

第4回盛岡1日目

1R

C2十二組

  ダ1200m小雨(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 サミシガリヤノユメ 塚本涼人 1:14.7

3

2 5 5 コメンテーター 山本政聡 1:15.2 3

2

3 8 8 ユキナ 大坪慎 1:15.2 アタマ

1

払い戻し

単勝 4 570 3
複勝 4
5
8
140
120
120
4
2
1
枠連 4 - 5 1,060 6
馬連 4 - 5 1,070 4
ワイド 4 - 5
4 - 8
5 - 8
300
370
220
2
6
1
馬単 4 → 5 2,070 8
三連複 4 - 5 - 8 840 2
三連単 4 → 5 → 8 6,260 18
2R

C2十一組

  ダ1200m小雨(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 プレシャスメール 鈴木祐 1:14.4

1

2 8 8 トーセンアッシャー 菅原辰徳 1:15.4 6

3

3 2 2 シャドウシティー 南郷家全 1:16.1 4

4

払い戻し

単勝 6 140 1
複勝 6
8
2
100
120
170
1
3
4
枠連 6 - 8 460 2
馬連 6 - 8 510 3
ワイド 6 - 8
2 - 6
2 - 8
180
170
420
3
2
7
馬単 6 → 8 530 2
三連複 2 - 6 - 8 800 3
三連単 6 → 8 → 2 1,590 5
3R

C2十組

  ダ1200m小雨(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 バジガクルージュ 鈴木祐 1:13.0

1

2 6 6 ブライティアサンバ 高橋悠里 1:14.2 7

6

3 7 7 ハルノタビ 大坪慎 1:14.7 3

8

払い戻し

単勝 2 160 1
複勝 2
6
7
150
380
350
1
8
7
枠連 2 - 6 1,190 5
馬連 2 - 6 1,000 5
ワイド 2 - 6
2 - 7
6 - 7
390
890
2,750
3
12
33
馬単 2 → 6 1,260 5
三連複 2 - 6 - 7 5,110 22
三連単 2 → 6 → 7 12,740 41
4R

C2九組

  ダ1200m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 アロースコルトン 高松亮 1:13.7

1

2 2 2 クインズオレンジ 高橋悠里 1:14.4 4

4

3 8 8 ベターオフ 塚本涼人 1:14.7 1.1/2

9

払い戻し

単勝 3 200 1
複勝 3
2
8
130
320
1,360
2
4
9
枠連 2 - 3 1,940 7
馬連 2 - 3 1,890 7
ワイド 2 - 3
3 - 8
2 - 8
640
2,250
9,740
7
25
36
馬単 3 → 2 2,200 7
三連複 2 - 3 - 8 33,740 56
三連単 3 → 2 → 8 64,810 122
5R

3歳B2二組

  ダ1400m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 エコロキングダム 高松亮 1:26.9

1

2 7 7 フォルフネ 山本政聡 1:27.8 6

3

3 6 6 モハラヒメ 木村暁 1:28.2 2.1/2

4

払い戻し

単勝 1 160 1
複勝 1
7
100
130
1
2
馬連 1 - 7 370 2
ワイド 1 - 7
1 - 6
6 - 7
150
200
330
1
3
5
馬単 1 → 7 390 2
三連複 1 - 6 - 7 660 2
三連単 1 → 7 → 6 1,360 3
6R

3歳B2一組

  ダ1400m小雨(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 ハッピーノンノン 菅原辰徳 1:26.6

4

2 1 1 シルバーウェーブ 山本政聡 1:27.1 3

1

3 7 7 ゲンパチビーム 関本淳 1:27.8 4

2

払い戻し

単勝 6 930 4
複勝 6
1
7
180
110
120
4
1
2
馬連 1 - 6 730 3
ワイド 1 - 6
6 - 7
1 - 7
330
380
190
5
7
2
馬単 6 → 1 2,330 9
三連複 1 - 6 - 7 670 2
三連単 6 → 1 → 7 5,140 17
7R

B2二組

  ダ1600m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 ララチャン 山本聡哉 1:38.1

2

2 6 6 リンネルクロス 菅原辰徳 1:38.4 2

8

3 5 5 シュリュッセル 高橋悠里 1:38.8 2.1/2

3

払い戻し

単勝 2 350 2
複勝 2
6
5
130
350
160
1
8
3
枠連 2 - 6 3,650 13
馬連 2 - 6 3,110 11
ワイド 2 - 6
2 - 5
5 - 6
1,870
310
1,520
23
3
21
馬単 2 → 6 5,820 23
三連複 2 - 5 - 6 3,920 15
三連単 2 → 6 → 5 32,000 102
8R

B2一組

  ダ1600m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 10 ワットポー 鈴木祐 1:38.7

2

2 4 4 ポエムロビン 岩本怜 1:39.0 1.3/4

3

3 2 2 レッドダニエル 山本政聡 1:39.0 アタマ

4

払い戻し

単勝 10 410 2
複勝 10
4
2
170
190
190
2
3
4
枠連 4 - 8 980 3
馬連 4 - 10 1,130 5
ワイド 4 - 10
2 - 10
2 - 4
490
530
550
4
5
6
馬単 10 → 4 2,180 8
三連複 2 - 4 - 10 1,760 4
三連単 10 → 4 → 2 9,690 22
9R

B1

  芝1000m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 ユイノルフィ 菅原辰徳 0:58.9

2

2 5 5 フィールドスカイ 高松亮 0:58.9 アタマ

3

3 3 3 ワールンガ 山本政聡 0:59.1 1.1/4

5

払い戻し

単勝 4 320 2
複勝 4
5
3
150
180
250
2
3
5
枠連 4 - 5 910 4
馬連 4 - 5 970 3
ワイド 4 - 5
3 - 4
3 - 5
340
530
610
2
7
8
馬単 4 → 5 1,870 5
三連複 3 - 4 - 5 1,760 5
三連単 4 → 5 → 3 7,400 15
10R

2020JBCまであ

  ダ1600m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 10 ハニーコーン 岩本怜 1:37.6

1

2 3 3 ミズサンタイム 村上忍 1:38.1 3

2

3 7 8 ビービーパドル 陶文峰 1:38.4 2

4

払い戻し

単勝 10 230 1
複勝 10
3
8
100
110
160
1
2
3
枠連 3 - 8 250 1
馬連 3 - 10 250 1
ワイド 3 - 10
8 - 10
3 - 8
150
280
290
1
2
3
馬単 10 → 3 560 2
三連複 3 - 8 - 10 550 1
三連単 10 → 3 → 8 1,830 2
11R

ハヤテスプリント(G)

(定量)  ダ1200m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 エイシンハルニレ 山本聡哉 1:12.0

1

2 3 3 ダルマワンサ 筒井勇介 1:12.2 3/4

3

3 4 4 マナホクレレ 村上忍 1:12.3 3/4

2

払い戻し

単勝 6 180 1
複勝 6
3
4
110
130
130
1
2
3
枠連 3 - 6 370 2
馬連 3 - 6 330 1
ワイド 3 - 6
4 - 6
3 - 4
160
180
240
1
2
4
馬単 6 → 3 560 1
三連複 3 - 4 - 6 320 1
三連単 6 → 3 → 4 1,200 1

レーススケジュール

2020年 07月
  • 前へ 前へ
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

中央 ( 2020/07/26 )

札幌
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
新潟
一覧  |  ダイジェスト

地方 ( 2020/07/26 )

盛岡
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
金沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
高知
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
帯広(ば)
一覧  |  ダイジェスト