スマートフォン版へ

日付 開催
R レース名




単勝

馬名 騎手
距離
タイム 着差 通過 ペース 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬 賞金
(万円)
2020/04/02 笠松 5 サラ系B4組 0 6 6 ダイヤモンドダンス 筒井勇介 56 ダ1600 516(+9)
2020/03/17 笠松 7 つくし賞 9 8 10 35.6 6 5 ライトリー 渡辺竜也 54 ダ1600 1:43.3 0.8 1-2-1 39.5 480(-1) シャドウアロング 1.7
2020/03/04 笠松 10 早春特別 10 8 10 4.1 2 6 ダイヤモンドダンス 筒井勇介 56 ダ1600 1:43.1 0.9 6-4-3 39.5 507(-2) オクラ
2020/03/04 笠松 9 春蘭賞 11 1 1 51.9 6 5 ライトリー 渡辺竜也 54 ダ1400 1:29.3 1.6 4-4-4 39.6 481(-2) チャーチタウン 1.7
2020/02/18 笠松 8 サラ系B3組 9 7 7 14.9 6 9 ライトリー 岡部誠 54 ダ1600 1:45.3 3.1 3-4-5 41.9 483(-3) タイガーアイ
2020/02/17 笠松 10 仲春特別 9 6 6 3.9 2 4 ダイヤモンドダンス 筒井勇介 56 ダ1400 1:28.6 0.8 8-8-7 38.1 509(-8) ペイシャスター 3.1
2020/02/03 笠松 9 春菊賞 7 7 7 22.5 6 6 ライトリー 筒井勇介 54 ダ1600 1:43.8 2.0 3-2-4 40.8 486(+6) オクシー
2020/01/20 笠松 9 大寒賞 10 7 8 15.0 7 8 ライトリー 水野翔 54 ダ1400 1:29.3 1.0 6-7-8 38.4 480(0) エストレラブランコ
2020/01/07 笠松 10 迎春賞 7 5 5 9.3 4 4 ライトリー 水野翔 54 ダ1600 1:44.0 0.3 2-2-2 38.8 480(-1) レジェンドソウル 2.4
2019/12/27 笠松 10 寒凪特別 10 5 5 14.6 5 4 ライトリー 筒井勇介 54 ダ1800 1:57.2 0.8 2-2-2-3 39.6 481(-2) ハーリーバーリー 2.6
2019/12/02 笠松 10 下呂特別 10 4 4 20.3 5 8 ライトリー 筒井勇介 54 ダ1600 1:46.2 2.7 3-4-5 40.6 483(0) ヤマニンフレッチェ
2019/11/18 笠松 10 磨墨特別 10 4 4 23.8 5 2 ライトリー 筒井勇介 54 ダ1400 1:29.7 0.0 3-3-1 38.5 483(+1) デルマジン 8.3
2019/10/22 笠松 8 日刊スポーツ極ウマく 9 3 3 3.0 2 4 ライトリー 筒井勇介 54 ダ1600 1:44.5 1.8 1-1-2 41.7 482(-6) デルマジン 1.9
2019/10/08 笠松 10 陣屋特別 8 1 1 5.0 3 4 ライトリー 水野翔 54 ダ1600 1:43.6 0.2 1-1-1 39.5 488(-1) ティーポイズン 2.6
2019/09/23 笠松 9 オッズパーク杯 8 3 3 15.8 2 1 ライトリー 筒井勇介 54 ダ1600 1:43.2 -0.3 1-1-1 39.3 489(0) (タマモオテンバ) 26.0
2019/08/29 笠松 11 岐阜金賞(G) 10 1 1 41.0 6 7 ライトリー 渡辺竜也 54 ダ1900 2:07.7 2.8 1-1-2-3 43.8 489(+4) ニューホープ
2019/08/15 笠松 11 くろゆり賞(G) 10 8 10 165.5 10 9 モリデンルンバ 筒井勇介 57 ダ1600 1:45.0 5.2 4-5-7 41.6 518(-2) ストーミーワンダー
2019/08/12 笠松 9 夏衣賞 9 6 6 6.5 4 9 ライトリー 筒井勇介 54 ダ1400 1:30.5 4.0 3-4-6 41.7 485(+2) ヴィクトアリー
2019/07/18 笠松 11 サマーC(G) 10 7 7 38.7 6 10 モリデンルンバ 筒井勇介 57 ダ1400 1:28.3 3.4 7-7-9 39.0 520(-5) エイシンエンジョイ
2019/07/17 笠松 7 サラ系B3組 10 8 10 1.5 1 2 ライトリー 筒井勇介 54 ダ1400 1:27.4 0.1 1-1-1 39.0 483(-3) ディスタンクシオン 4.9
前 |