スマートフォン版へ

日付 開催
R レース名




単勝

馬名 騎手
距離
タイム 着差 通過 ペース 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬 賞金
(万円)
2019/11/20 笠松 1 サラ系C29組 8 5 5 5.2 3 5 インポージング 水野翔 56 ダ1400 1:30.6 1.2 6-5-5 39.8 483(+11) ダズリン 1.0
2019/11/17 高知 1 C3ー8 10 5 5 141.1 7 5 オレンジウォーク 西森将司 56 ダ1400 1:36.4 3.0 2-2-4-4 43.2 443(+2) スターオブザナイル 3.0
2019/11/15 大井 12 錦秋賞競走 15 2 3 64.8 9 15 ルミナスコマンダー 藤本現暉 56 ダ1600 1:46.0 3.4 8-7-10-10 37.8-40.5 42.4 503(+3) ウインプリンツ
2019/11/15 大井 8 品川かえで賞 16 3 6 37.4 11 10 キングタイド 佐藤友則 56 ダ1600 1:44.1 0.8 12-12-13-13 36.8-41.0 40.2 507(-1) スターリット
2019/11/13 大井 5 初冬特別競走 14 2 2 63.3 11 11 ハーレムノクターン 吉原寛人 56 ダ1600 1:46.0 1.6 8-8-10-10 38.1-40.6 41.1 470(0) ネコシリーズ
2019/11/13 大井 3 C3三 四 16 2 4 34.9 11 8 ハピネストソング 西啓太 54 ダ1600 1:47.3 1.2 7-5-4-4 38.4-41.6 42.5 448(-2) ヴィラバドラ
2019/11/13 大井 1 2歳 105万 11 2 2 5.2 4 9 アーネストロング 藤本現暉 55 ダ1600 1:48.0 0.8 5-4-3-4 38.4-42.6 43.1 516(-8) ナンセイスピード
2019/11/07 浦和 7 C1五 六 12 6 7 6.9 2 5 チョリータ 福原杏 52 ダ1400 1:30.8 1.5 2-2-3-9 37.0-39.7 41.2 515(+1) パルセイティング 11.0
2019/11/07 浦和 5 C3四 五 12 7 9 12.0 6 3 マエストロ 和田譲治 56 ダ1500 1:38.6 0.4 6-6-4-3 31.0-40.3 40.2 463(+8) オグマンテ 16.0
2019/11/07 浦和 4 C3四 五 12 4 4 23.9 6 11 アイ 赤津和希 51 ダ1400 1:34.6 2.2 4-5-7-8 37.2-41.4 42.0 431(-1) アオアクア
2019/11/04 浦和 7 岩手競馬特別 12 4 4 4.4 2 4 デスティネイション 繁田健一 55 ダ1400 1:29.1 0.4 10-10-2-2 36.0-39.5 39.4 495(-2) ナスノフラッシュ 39.0
2019/11/04 高知 1 C3ー7 12 6 8 189.0 12 11 オレンジウォーク 西森将司 56 ダ1300 1:29.4 3.0 4-6-7-10 43.6 441(+2) エイシンカーニバル
2019/11/01 船橋 1 ユーカリデビュー(新馬) 6 2 2 7.2 2 6 アリエルンステラ 矢野貴之 54 ダ1000 1:04.9 3.1 3-6 36.7-37.3 39.9 471(0) カプリフレイバー
2019/10/31 門別 4 3歳以上C4ー4 11 7 9 584.4 10 10 テリングブロウ 小林靖幸 56 ダ1200 1:18.0 3.0 5-9 41.6 470(+6) マーシデスペラード
2019/10/29 門別 7 3歳以上C4ー6 8 6 6 3.1 2 3 インポージング 阪野学 56 ダ1200 1:16.4 0.5 3-3 39.9 472(0) ファイトフラッシュ 3.8
2019/10/26 高知 12 ファイナルレース 11 8 12 18.4 9 3 オレンジウォーク 濱尚美 52 ダ1400 1:33.7 0.7 3-2-2-2 42.4 439(-1) リッコドンナ 6.0
2019/10/23 門別 4 2歳3組 8 6 6 239.6 8 8 アーネストロング 井上幹太 55 ダ1700 1:57.9 6.1 7-8-8-8 44.5 524(+14) フリタイム
2019/10/22 川崎 3 C3三 四五 11 8 10 42.3 8 7 マエストロ 岡部誠 56 ダ1400 1:35.7 1.4 4-3-4-6 40.2-41.6 42.5 455(-8) フレグラントエリア
2019/10/17 門別 5 3歳以上C4ー4 12 5 6 577.0 12 12 テリングブロウ 小林靖幸 56 ダ1200 1:17.7 3.9 7-11 40.6 464(-2) ファイナライズ
2019/10/17 大井 12 ペガサス賞競走 15 4 6 17.7 7 15 ルミナスコマンダー 藤本現暉 56 ダ1600 1:49.4 7.4 14-14-15-15 37.2-39.9 45.2 500(-9) ナムラメルシー
前 |