スマートフォン版へ

□地アヅマゴールデン  

 牡 栗毛

5代血統表

サウスヴィグラス
1996 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Mr. Prospector系
エンドスウィープ
End Sweep(米)

1991 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
フォーティナイナー
Forty Niner(米)

1985 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Mr.Prospector
1970 鹿毛
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
File
1976
Tom Rolfe
Continue
Broom Dance
1979 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Dance Spell
1973
Northern Dancer
Obeah
Witching Hour
1960
Thinking Cap
Enchanted Eve
ダーケストスター
Darkest Star(米)

1989 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Star de Naskra
1975
[血統][産駒]
Naskra
1967
Nasram
Iskra
Candle Star
1967
Clandestine
Star Minstrel
Minnie Riperton
1974
[血統][産駒]
Cornish Prince
1962
Bold Ruler
Teleran
English Harbor
1957
War Admiral
Level Sands
ウインブロッサム
2001 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
スペシャルウィーク
1995 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
サンデーサイレンス
Sunday Silence(米)

1986 青鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
キャンペンガール
1987 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
マルゼンスキー
1974 鹿毛
Nijinsky
シル
レディーシラオキ
1978 鹿毛
セントクレスピン
ミスアシヤガワ
ケイティディド
Katydid(米)

1994 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Nureyev
1977 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Special
1969
Forli
Thong
Palm Reader
1981
[血統][産駒]
Sir Ivor
1965
Sir Gaylord
Attica
Palmistry
1975
Forli
Foreseer

5代目までに生じたクロス 

Northern Dancer 9.38% 5 x 4
Forli 6.25% 5 x 5

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

ケイティディド Katydid [米] (牝 1994 栗毛 Nureyev)
 |-- ゼンノストライカー (牡 2000 栗毛 Carson City) 7勝
 |-- ウインブロッサム (牝 2001 栗毛 スペシャルウィーク)
 |   |-- ムーンパラダイス (牝 2006 鹿毛 デヒア) 地方13勝
 |   |-- レルシールフローラ (牝 2007 黒鹿毛 ゼンノエルシド) 地方7勝
 |   |-- グランドコリン (牝 2008 栗毛 タイキシャトル) 地方3勝
 |   |-- ウインブランシュ (牝 2009 栗毛 ウインクリューガー)
 |   |-- リバーブロッサム (牡 2010 栗毛 タイキシャトル)
 |   |-- ローレルリュウオウ (牡 2011 栗毛 ウインクリューガー)
 |   |-- アヅマゴールデン (牡 2013 栗毛 サウスヴィグラス) 地方4勝
 |   `-- スターペスマリア (牝 2014 栗毛 パイロ) 3勝、中央現役
 |-- トーホウジャガー (牡 2002 栗毛 フレンチデピュティ)
 |-- ヒロサンシャイン (牝 2003 栗毛 ダンスインザダーク)
 |   |-- キクノジョオー (牝 2007 青毛 キングヘイロー) 地方1勝
 |   |-- マリアサンシャイン (牝 2009 栗毛 スターリングローズ) 地方2勝
 |   |-- キレアジ (牡 2010 栗毛 マヤノトップガン) 地方2勝
 |   |-- ハヤブサタイザン (牝 2011 栗毛 マヤノトップガン) 地方13勝
 |   |-- エムオーバローズ (牝 2014 青鹿毛 ロージズインメイ)
 |   `-- エムオーリターン (牝 2015 青鹿毛 ストロングリターン)
 |-- フジキプリンセス (牝 2004 栗毛 タバスコキャット)
 |-- ヤマノブリッジ (牡 2005 栗毛 トワイニング)
 |-- フライングチェンジ (牡 2006 栗毛 アグネスデジタル) 地方1勝
 |-- フロムジャパン (牡 2008 黒鹿毛 ゼンノロブロイ) 地方3勝
 |-- アニマート (牝 2009 鹿毛 ハーツクライ) 地方1勝
 `-- スミヨシマダム (牝 2010 鹿毛 シンボリクリスエス)