スマートフォン版へ

Batave  

0.00

 牝 

5代血統表

ポツセ
Posse(米)

1977 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Hyperion系
Forli
1963 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Aristophanes
1948 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Hyperion
1930 栗毛
Gainsborough
Selene
Commotion
1938
Mieuxce
Riot
Trevisa
1951 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Advocate
1940 栗毛
Fair Trial
Guiding Star
Veneta
1940
Foxglove
Dogaresa
In Hot Pursuit
1971
[血統][産駒]
Bold Ruler
1954 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Nasrullah
1940 鹿毛
Nearco
Mumtaz Begum
Miss Disco
1944
Discovery
Outdone
Lady Be Good
1956
[血統][産駒]
Better Self
1945
Bimelech
Bee Mac
Past Eight
1945
Eight Thirty
Helvetia
Bon Appetit
1967
[血統][産駒]
FNo.[11-f]
Major Portion
1955
[血統][産駒]
Court Martial
1942 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Fair Trial
1932 栗毛
Fairway
Lady Juror
Instantaneous
1931
Hurry On
Picture
Better Half
1946
[血統][産駒]
Mieuxce
1933 鹿毛
Massine
L'Olivete
Malay Bride
1937
Colombo
Sweet Solera
1958
[血統][産駒]
ソロナウェー
1946 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Solferino
1940
Fairway
Sol Speranza
Anyway
1935
Grand Glacier
The Widow Murphy
Miss Gammon
1947
[血統][産駒]
Grandmaster
1942
Atout Maitre
Honorarium
Rasher
1942
His Grace
Bacona

5代目までに生じたクロス 

Mieuxce 9.38% 5 x 4
Fair Trial 9.38% 5 x 4
Fairway 6.25% 5 x 5

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

兄弟・近親

兄弟
馬名 生年  
Battledress 1976 [血] [繁] [掲] [写]

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

Sweet Solera (牝 1958 ソロナウェー)
 |-- スイートソランジ Sweet Solange [英] (牝 1964 栗毛 St. Paddy)
 |   |-- レッドソレラ (牝 1974 鹿毛 Firestreak)
 |   |   |-- レッドハンター (牡 1978 鹿毛 レッドイーグル)
 |   |   |-- レッドパディー (牝 1980 鹿毛 カウアイキング)
 |   |   |-- レッドネイティブ (牡 1981 鹿毛 ノーザンネイティヴ)
 |   |   |-- レッドソランジ (牝 1982 黒鹿毛 レッドルーラー)
 |   |   `-- レッドウイング (牡 1983 黒鹿毛 レッドルーラー) 2勝
 |   `-- スイートソランジの1980 (牡 1980 鹿毛 カウアイキング)
 |-- Bon Appetit (牝 1967 Major Portion)
 |   |-- Battledress (牝 1976 Run the Gantlet)
 |   |   |-- ミキコ Mikiko [米] (牝 1985 鹿毛 Ack Ack)
 |   |   `-- ワールウインド (牝 1992 Leading Counsel)
 |   `-- Batave (牝 1982 ポツセ)
 |       |-- Bague Bleue (牝 1988 黒鹿毛 ラストタイクーン)
 |       |-- Bigstone (牡 1990 ラストタイクーン)
 |       `-- ブルーフェザーII Blue Feather [愛] (牝 1993 鹿毛 Sadler's Wells)
 `-- Canyon Ride (牝 1975 Pieces of Eight)
     `-- ウッドシール Woodsheal [米] (牝 1981 鹿毛 Rainy Lake)
         |-- オンワードウッド (牝 1987 鹿毛 The Noble Player) 3勝
         |-- オンワードミノス (牡 1988 鹿毛 ハードツービート)
         |-- オンワードアダムス (牡 1989 鹿毛 ロングリート)
         |-- オンワードナイト (牡 1990 鹿毛 ロイヤルトルーン) 1勝
         |-- オンワードキング (牡 1991 鹿毛 ギャロップダイナ)
         |-- オンワードフレスコ (牝 1992 鹿毛 スルーザドラゴン) 1勝
         |-- オンワードカイザー (牡 1993 黒鹿毛 スキャン)
         |-- オンワードコマンド (牡 1994 鹿毛 ラッキーソブリン) 地方11勝
         |-- オンワードクラフト (牡 1995 栗毛 ニッポーテイオー) 地方11勝
         |-- オンワードリップ (牝 1996 黒鹿毛 スキャン)
         |-- オンワードシグナル (牡 1997 鹿毛 シンボリルドルフ)
         |-- レッドブレイズ (牝 1998 栗毛 ノーリュート)
         |-- レッドミラージュ (牝 1999 黒鹿毛 サマーサスピション)
         |-- ボールドスペシャル (セ 2000 鹿毛 チーフベアハート) 地方6勝
         `-- ボールドチャンプ (牡 2001 黒鹿毛 ホワイトマズル) 地方1勝