スマートフォン版へ

Featherhill  

0.00

 牝 

5代血統表

Lyphard
1969 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Lyphard系
Northern Dancer
1961 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Nearctic
1954 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Nearco
1935 黒鹿毛
Pharos
Nogara
Lady Angela
1944
Hyperion
Sister Sarah
Natalma
1957
[血統][産駒]
Native Dancer
1950 芦毛
Polynesian
Geisha
Almahmoud
1947
Mahmoud
Arbitrator
Goofed
1960 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Court Martial
1942 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Fair Trial
1932 栗毛
Fairway
Lady Juror
Instantaneous
1931
Hurry On
Picture
Barra
1950
[血統][産駒]
Formor
1934
Ksar
Formose
La Favorite
1934
Biribi
La Pompadour
Lady Berry
1970
[血統][産駒]
FNo.[14]
Violon d'Ingres
1959
[血統][産駒]
Tourment
1944
[血統][産駒]
Tourbillon
1928 鹿毛
Ksar
Durban
Fragment
1938
Shred
Pearl Drop
Flute Enchantee
1950
[血統][産駒]
Cranach
1938 鹿毛
Coronach
Reine Isaure
Montagnana
1937
Brantome
Mauretania
Moss Rose
1963
[血統][産駒]
Mossborough
1947 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Nearco
1935 黒鹿毛
Pharos
Nogara
All Moonshine
1941
Bobsleigh
Selene
Damasi
1953
[血統][産駒]
Djebel
1937 鹿毛
Tourbillon
Loika
Monrovia
1948
Pharis
Geranium

5代目までに生じたクロス 

Nearco 12.50% 4 x 4
Tourbillon 9.38% 4 x 5
Ksar 6.25% 5 x 5

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

Moss Rose (牝 1963 Mossborough)
 `-- Lady Berry (牝 1970 Violon d'Ingres)
     |-- Featherhill (牝 1978 Lyphard)
     |   |-- グルームダンサー Groom Dancer [米] (牡 1984 鹿毛 Blushing Groom) 海外8勝
     |   |        1着 - リュパン賞(G1)、プランスドランジュ賞(G3)、ダフニス賞(G3)、ギシュ賞(G3)、コンデ賞(G3)
     |   |        3着 - クリテリウムドサンクルー(G2)
     |   |-- サクラレデイII  [米] (牝 1985 鹿毛 Raja Baba)
     |   |-- Sea Hill (牝 1993 Seattle Slew)
     |   |-- ケルトシャーン Keltshaan [米] (牝 1994 鹿毛 Pleasant Colony)
     |   |-- Pieds de Plume (牝 1995 Seattle Slew)
     |   `-- Featherquest (牝 1998 Rainbow Quest)
     |-- Le Nain Jaune (牡 1979 Pharly)
     |-- Rose Bonbon (牝 1984 High Top)
     |   |-- ダンディーデイン (牡 1998 鹿毛 デインヒル) 地方1勝
     |   `-- Danedrop (牝 1999 デインヒル)
     |-- Indian Rose (牝 1985 General Holme)
     |   `-- Sevres Rose (牡 1993 Caerleon)
     |-- ヴェールタマンド Vert Amande [仏] (牡 1988 栗毛 Kenmare)
     `-- ベリーローズ Berry Rose [仏] (牝 1993 栗毛 Dancing Spree)
         |-- イサオドリーム (牡 1998 鹿毛 トニービン)
         |-- ローズキング (牡 1999 栗毛 サンデーサイレンス) 2勝、地方1勝
         |-- テンジンノホシ (牡 2000 鹿毛 メジロライアン) 地方1勝
         |-- ジュレップ (セ 2001 鹿毛 エンドスウィープ) 7勝
         |-- ゴートゥザトップ (牡 2002 鹿毛 エルコンドルパサー)
         |-- ビコーソフィア (牝 2003 栗毛 エンドスウィープ)
         |-- アドマイヤデューク (牡 2004 鹿毛 アドマイヤコジーン)
         |-- スマートグレーダー (牡 2005 鹿毛 サクラバクシンオー)
         |-- アクロスザボード (セ 2006 鹿毛 スウェプトオーヴァーボード) 地方3勝
         |-- ギャザーロージズ (セ 2007 芦毛 スウェプトオーヴァーボード) 4勝
         `-- カネスラッゾ (牝 2008 栗毛 サクラバクシンオー)