スマートフォン版へ

Deputy Commander  

0.00

 牡 

5代血統表

Deputy Minister
1979 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Deputy Minister系
Vice Regent
1967 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Northern Dancer
1961
[血統][産駒]
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Victoria Regina
1958
[血統][産駒]
Menetrier
1944
Fair Copy
La Melodie
Victoriana
1952
Windfields
Iribelle
Mint Copy
1970
[血統][産駒]
Bunty's Flight
1953
[血統][産駒]
Bunty Lawless
1935
Ladder
Mintwina
Broomflight
1947
Deil
Air Post
Shakney
1964
[血統][産駒]
Jabneh
1952
Bimelech
Bellesoeur
Grass Shack
1951
Polynesian
Good Example
Anka Germania
1982
[血統][産駒]
FNo.[16-f]
Malinowski
1973
[血統][産駒]
Sir Ivor
1965
[血統][産駒]
Sir Gaylord
1959
Turn-to
Somethingroyal
Attica
1953
Mr. Trouble
Athenia
Best in Show
1965
[血統][産駒]
Traffic Judge
1952
Alibhai
Traffic Court
Stolen Hour
1953
Mr. Busher
Late Date
Affaire d'Amour
1974
[血統][産駒]
Tudor Music
1966
[血統][産駒]
Tudor Melody
1956
Tudor Minstrel
Matelda
Fran
1959
Acropolis
Madrilene
Fair Darling
1965
[血統][産駒]
Darling Boy
1958
Darius
Sugar Bun
Fair Astronomer
1960
Star Gazer
Fair Temair
5代目までに生じたクロス

なし

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

兄弟・近親

叔父母
馬名 生年  
Key of Life 1989 [血] [繁] [掲] [写]
Take Me Out 1988 [血] [繁] [掲] [写]

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

Affaire d'Amour (牝 1974 Tudor Music)
 |-- Anka Germania (牝 1982 Malinowski)
 |   |-- Deputy Commander (牡 1994 Deputy Minister)
 |   |-- クリスマスウィーク (牝 1995 鹿毛 Theatrical)
 |   |   |-- インナモラータ (牝 2000 鹿毛 サンデーサイレンス)
 |   |   |-- アットーレ (牡 2001 栗毛 ブライアンズタイム) 地方2勝
 |   |   |-- スペラーレ (牡 2002 鹿毛 アフリート) 3勝、地方2勝
 |   |   |-- ドマーニ (牡 2003 鹿毛 スターオブコジーン) 1勝
 |   |   |-- ボンディール (牡 2004 鹿毛 マリエンバード) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- ジェネローゾ (牡 2005 芦毛 クロフネ) 1勝、地方2勝
 |   |   |-- プロフメリーア (牝 2006 鹿毛 ダンスインザダーク)
 |   |   |-- セータミスタ (牝 2007 黒鹿毛 キングカメハメハ) 1勝
 |   |   |-- ポレモス (牝 2008 鹿毛 アグネスタキオン)
 |   |   |-- マルティオス (牝 2010 鹿毛 フジキセキ) 地方1勝
 |   |   `-- エントラール (牡 2011 鹿毛 ゴールドアリュール) 地方12勝
 |   `-- Anka Britannia (牝 1996 Irish River)
 |       `-- アンカジャポニカ (牝 2010 黒鹿毛 Authorized) 地方2勝
 |-- Take Me Out (牝 1988 Pennine Walk)
 |   |-- エンゲージメント (牡 1996 栃栗毛 Theatrical)
 |   |-- ルックミーウエル (牝 1998 栗毛 Woodman) 地方5勝
 |   |   |-- ワカギミ (牡 2006 栗毛 ダンスインザダーク) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- サントワマミー (牝 2007 栗毛 ブライアンズタイム) 1勝
 |   |   |-- ナリタグローリー (牡 2008 栗毛 ブライアンズタイム)
 |   |   |-- グラニュレーション (牝 2009 栗毛 フジキセキ)
 |   |   |-- ワイルドクイーン (牝 2011 栗毛 ワイルドラッシュ)
 |   |   `-- アプリケーション (牝 2012 栗毛 オンファイア) 地方1勝
 |   `-- プレイザー (牡 1999 栗毛 スピニングワールド)
 `-- Key of Life (牝 1989 ダンスオブライフ)
     `-- タイキロゼッタ (牝 1997 黒鹿毛 Bigstone)
         |-- クリスタルアン (牝 2002 黒鹿毛 フサイチソニック)
         |-- デザートタイム (牡 2003 青鹿毛 デザートキング)
         |-- ゴールドチェイサー (牡 2004 黒鹿毛 ステイゴールド)
         `-- ウォルトンオーラ (牡 2005 黒鹿毛 サウスヴィグラス)