スマートフォン版へ

ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム  沙流郡

日付 開催
R レース名




単勝

馬名 騎手
距離
タイム 着差 通過 ペース 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬 賞金
(万円)
2020/07/11 高知 10 カオリンノ紫木蓮特別 10 3 3 42.0 7 9 メメント 妹尾将充 53 ダ1300 1:25.5 2.6 2-3-4-8 0.0-39.8 41.8 455(+1) ミツルファミリー
2020/07/11 高知 5 C2ー6 11 4 4 58.0 8 8 ドラグーン 嬉勝則 56 ダ1300 1:25.9 2.0 8-8-8-9 0.0-40.4 40.2 522(0) ビッグディール
2020/07/10 名古屋 5 C4組 10 8 10 67.2 8 10 ローグナイト 大畑雅章 56 ダ1400 1:36.5 5.3 5-6-8 0.0-38.8 43.4 478(0) スクエアテーブル
2020/07/10 園田 7 B1 6 3 3 6.5 2 6 メジャーロール 吉村智洋 56 ダ1230 1:19.6 1.6 5-5-5-5 0.0-37.7 38.0 456(+3) マリター
2020/07/10 園田 5 C3一 10 6 6 3.5 2 4 ザストリート 廣瀬航 56 ダ1400 1:31.5 0.7 8-8-6-3 0.0-39.8 39.5 462(+1) ボチボチ 3.5
2020/07/10 園田 3 C3三 8 6 6 14.7 6 2 バイスブルー 中田貴士 56 ダ1400 1:31.9 0.5 1-1-1-1 0.0-40.3 40.8 505(+5) シトリンバレッタ 9.8
2020/07/09 門別 5 3歳以上C4ー4 10 1 1 29.0 6 7 ムーンアルテミス 阿部龍 54 ダ1200 1:17.5 2.6 5-4 0.0-38.7 40.1 432(-6) サイモンクラブ
2020/07/09 名古屋 9 C5組 11 8 11 40.3 7 11 ファミリアリティ 丸野勝虎 54 ダ1400 1:35.4 4.9 4-7-11 0.0-38.8 42.6 474(-1) ボーズキャット
2020/07/08 名古屋 4 C13組 12 5 5 55.4 5 11 リージュ 浅野皓大 53 ダ1400 1:35.1 3.5 8-9-11 0.0-39.6 41.7 464(-7) シエテアレグリア
2020/07/07 水沢 小雨 6 C2三組 9 8 9 12.8 4 7 シゲルシチフクジン 岩本怜 54 ダ1400 1:30.7 1.3 5-6-3-4 0.0-39.7 40.7 448(-2) フィールドシャルム
2020/07/07 大井 7 C2五 六七 13 7 10 4.5 2 12 ロイヤルヨット 笹川翼 52 ダ1400 1:33.7 3.3 4-4-4 37.0-40.8 43.8 475(-9) タニオブスカイ
2020/07/07 金沢 8 B26 10 7 8 37.4 4 3 ブルーウィング 中島龍也 56 ダ1400 1:31.1 0.6 2-2-1-2 0.0-38.3 38.9 523(+1) ドンナフォルテ 4.2
2020/07/07 金沢 2 C112 10 1 1 79.0 9 7 テラフォーマー 鈴木太一 56 ダ1400 1:35.4 3.0 9-8-6-7 0.0-40.0 40.9 476(+4) スターリバー
2020/07/06 水沢 8 C2六組 10 2 2 3.0 1 1 ディープチル 関本淳 54 ダ1400 1:29.8 -0.1 3-3-4-2 0.0-39.8 39.4 440(0) (ブリュレ) 25.0
2020/07/06 大井 10 C1九 十 12 6 8 42.7 8 12 キングタイド 楢崎功祐 56 ダ1600 1:46.9 4.2 6-6-11-11 37.7-39.0 42.6 498(-8) リベリュール
2020/07/05 2函館2 12 HTB杯(1000万下) 12 1 1 10.5 5 8 ヴァラークラウン 古川吉洋 52 芝1200 1:10.2 0.9 6-8 34.0-35.3 35.8 472(-4) アヌラーダプラ
2020/07/05 2函館2 11 巴賞(OP) 10 7 8 5.8 3 3 カリビアンゴールド 藤岡康太 54 芝1800 1:48.2 0.3 2-2-2-2 36.9-35.0 35.1 476(-10) トーラスジェミニ 603.0
2020/07/05 2福島2 12 3歳以上1000万下 16 4 8 14.5 8 5 タフチョイス 吉田豊 57 ダ1150 1:07.6 0.5 2-4 30.8-36.3 36.7 498(-4) アイアムハヤスギル 110.0
2020/07/05 2福島2 11 ラジオNIKKEI賞(G3) 12 3 3 11.9 6 7 アルサトワ 田辺裕信 54 芝1800 1:48.6 1.3 2-3-4-5 35.4-35.8 36.8 500(-4) バビット
2020/07/05 2福島2 7 3歳未勝利 15 8 15 7.2 3 1 トラストワージー 石橋脩 54 芝2000 2:02.2 -0.2 6-5-3-2 35.3-36.1 35.9 432(0) (ミスミルドレッド) 510.0
前 |